WEDSTRIJD KALENDER BC BADSO, seizoen 2019/2020

Vrijdag 13 september 2019

20.00 uur Breukelen 2 – BC BADSO 3

Zaterdag 14 September 2019

11.00 uur De Zender J1 – BC BADSO J1                  

Zondag 15 September 2019

14.00 uur Ban 4 – BC BADSO 2

Zondag 22 September 2019

13.00 uur BC BADSO 2 – ABC 14 4               4-4
13.00 uur BC BADSO 3 – Almere BV 20        3-5
13.00 uur BC BADSO J1 – Hoevelaken J2     0-6

Vrijdag 27 september 2019

10.30 uur Inside 82 5 – BC BADSO 3             7-1

Zaterdag 28 September 2019

19.00 uur Almere BV 17 – BC BADSO 2        4-4

Zondag 29 September 2019

10.30 uur Selby J2 – BC BADSO J1              6-0

Zondag 6 Oktober 2019

13.00 uur  BC BADSO 1 – Beca 2000 4
13.00 uur BC BADSO 2 – Gooi T BC 1         3-5
13.00 uur BC BADSO 3 – Gooi T BC 3         4-4
13.00 uur BC BADSO J1 – Apollo J3            2-4

Zondag 3 November 2019

9.30 uur Didam BC 1 – BC BADSO 1
10.00 uur Zeewally 2 – BC BADSO 2            5-3
12.30 uur Selby 1 – BC BADSO 3                 6-2
10.00 uur Zeewally J3 – BC BADSO J1        3-3

Zondag 10 November 2019 

13.00 uur BC BADSO 1 – Pluumke 67 BC 1
13.00 uur BC BADSO 2 – Nijkerk BC 1             3-5
13.00 uur BC BADSO 3 – Loosdrechtse BV 2   4-4
13.00 uur BC BADSO J1 – DVS Utrecht J2       2-4

Zaterdag 16 November 2019

13.30 uur Flevoland 3 – BC BADSO 2               2-6

Zondag 17 November 2019

13.30 uur Mariken BC 2 – BC BADSO 1
15.00 uur Treffers de BV 4 – BC BADSO 3      7-1

Zonsdag 1 December 2018

13.00 uur BC BADSO 1 – Stuban NSBC 3
13.00 uur BC BADSO 2 – BAN 4                     2 – 6
13.00 uur BC BADSO 3 – Breukelen 2            4 – 4
13.00 uur BC BADSO J1 – De Zender J1        3 – 3

Zaterdag 7 December 2019 

14.00 uur Amersfoort 7 – BC BADSO 1
19.00 uur Almere BV 20 – BC BADSO 3        6 – 2

13.00 uur Hoevelaken – BC BADSO J1         5 – 1

Zondag 8 December 2019

10.00 uur ABC 14 4 – BC BADSO 2               5 – 3

Zondag 15 December 2019

13.00 uur BC BADSO 1 – Smashing 4
13.00 uur BC BADSO 2 – Almere BV 17
13.00 uur BC BADSO 3 – Inside 82 5
13.00 uur BC BADSO J1 – Selby J2

Vrijdag 10 Januari 2020

19.00 uur Gooi T BC 1 – BC BADSO 2        
19.00 uur Gooi T BC 3 – BC BADSO 3         

Zaterdag 11 januari 2020

14.00 uur Apollo J3 – BC BADSO J1                  

Zondag 12 januari 2020

14.00 uur Beca 2000 4 – BC BADSO 1                  

Zaterdag 18 januari 2020

12.30 uur DVS Utrecht J2 – BC BADSO J1                  

Zondag 19 Januari 2020
13.30 uur Pluumke 67 BC 1 – BC BADSO 1  
13.00 uur Loosdrechtse BV 2 – BC BADSO 3 
13.15 uur Nijkerk BC 1 – BC BADSO 2

Zondag 26 Januari 2020
13:00 uur BC BADSO 1 – Mariken BC 2
13.00 uur BC BADSO 2 – Flevoland 3
13.00 uur BC BADSO 3 – Treffers de BV 4

Zondag 9 Februari 2020
13.00 uur BC BADSO 1 – Didam BC 1
13.00 uur BC BADSO 2 – Zeewally 2
13.00 uur BC BADSO 3 – Selby 1
13.00 uur BC BADSO J1 – Zeewally J3