WEDSTRIJD KALENDER BC BADSO, seizoen 2021/2022 (ovb)

Voor toernooien ga naar deze pagina: toernooi.nl

Zondag 19 september 2021

13.00 uur BC BADSO 1 – Flevoland 3
13.00 uur BC BADSO 2 – Helios 4
13.00 uur BC BADSO J1 – Veluwe 70 J1

Zondag 26 September 2021

13.00 uur BC BADSO 1 – Ban 5
13.00 uur BC BADSO 2 – Ban 6
13.00 uur BC BADSO 3 – Ban 7
13.00 uur BC BADSO J1 – WSV J2               

Vrijdag 1 Oktober 2021

20.00 uur BC Apollo 3 – BC BADSO 2

Zaterdag 2 Oktober 2021

12.00 uur BV Almere 22 – BC BADSO 3

Zondag 3 Oktober 2021

12.00 uur Hercules 3 – BC BADSO 1
10.00 uur Harderwijk J3 – BC BADSO J1

Vrijdag 1 Oktober 2021

13.00 uur BC BADSO 1 – DVS 5
13.00 uur BC BADSO 2 – Loosdrecht 1
13.00 uur BC BADSO 3 – Flevoland 6
13.00 uur BC BADSO J1 – Pluumpje J1   

Vrijdag 5 November 2021

20.00 uur Inside 3 – BC BADSO 2

Zondag 7 November 2021

13.30 uur Iduna 8 – BC BADSO 1
10.30 uur Selby 1 – BC BADSO 3
10.00 uur Houten J2 – BC BADSO J1

Vrijdag 12 November 2021

19.00 uur ’t Gooi 1 – BC BADSO 1
19.00 uur ’t Gooi 2 – BC BADSO 3

Zondag 14 November 2021

12.00 uur Hercules 4 – BC BADSO 2

Zondag 21 November 2021

13.00 uur BC BADSO 1 – Almere 16
13.00 uur BC BADSO 2 – Hoevelaken 1
13.00 uur BC BADSO 3 – Nijkerk 1
13.00 uur BC BADSO J1 – Zeewally J1

Vrijdag 3 December 2021

20.00 uur Helios 4 – BC BADSO 2

Zaterdag 4 December 2021

13.30 uur Flevoland 3 – BC BADSO 1

Zondag 5 December 2021

11.00 uur Veluwe J1 – BC BADSO J1

Zondag 12 December 2021

10.00 uur Ban 5 – BC BADSO 1
14.00 uur Ban 6 – BC BADSO 2
10.00 uur Ban 7 – BC BADSO 3
09.30 uur WSV J2 – BC BADSO J1

Zondag 16 Januari 2022

13.00 uur BC BADSO 1 – Hercules 3
13.00 uur BC BADSO 2 – Apollo 3
13.00 uur BC BADSO 3 – Almere 22
13.00 uur BC BADSO J1 – Harderwijk J3

Zaterdag 22 Januari 2022

14.30 uur DSV 5 – BC BADSO 1
13.30 uur Flevoland 6 – BC BADSO 3

Zondag 23 Januari 2022

13.00 uur Loosdrecht 1 – BC BADSO 2
13.00 uur Pluumpje J1 – BC BADSO J1

Zondag 30 Januari 2022

13.00 uur BC BADSO 1 – ’t Gooi 1
13.00 uur BC BADSO 2 – Hercules 4
13.00 uur BC BADSO 3 – ’t Gooi 2

Vrijdag 11 Februari 2022

20.00 uur Hoevelaken 1  – BC BADSO 2

Zondag 13 Februari 2022

13.30 uur Almere 16  – BC BADSO 1
13.15 uur Nijkerk 1 – BC BADSO 3
10.00 uur Zeewally J1 – BC BADSO J1

Zondag 20 Februari 2022

13.00 uur BC BADSO 1 – Iduna 8
13.00 uur BC BADSO 2 – Inside 3
13.00 uur BC BADSO 3 – Selby 1
13.00 uur BC BADSO J1 – Houten J2